Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Trek 4 Tech
Frankenmuth, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
Race:
Trek 4 Tech 5K Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 and Under
9-11
12-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Run Overall Females
1st
372
MARY RICHMOND
00:20:16
6:31/mile
12
F
1
Run Overall Males
1st
360
SCOTT NEDOFF
00:18:14
5:52/mile
18
M
1
Run Female 8 and Under
1st
307
SOPHIA BEYERLEIN
00:38:58
12:34/mile
4
F
51
2nd
305
EMMA BEYERLEIN
00:39:46
12:49/mile
1
F
54
3rd
219
AYLA NAGY
00:40:41
13:07/mile
8
F
57
Run Male 8 and Under
1st
364
SAWYER PLANT
00:35:52
11:34/mile
8
M
36
2nd
913
KNOX CORNELIUS
00:35:57
11:35/mile
6
M
37
3rd
222
ISRAEL BAKER
00:36:35
11:47/mile
7
M
38
Run Female 9-11
1st
345
OLIVIA JOHNSON
00:28:07
9:04/mile
11
F
14
2nd
398
EMMA WITBRODT
00:29:20
9:27/mile
11
F
20
3rd
378
LINDSAY SELLA
00:29:39
9:33/mile
10
F
21
Run Male 9-11
1st
313
COUGAR CLARK
00:24:21
7:50/mile
11
M
8
2nd
314
JAGGER CLARK
00:24:32
7:54/mile
10
M
9
3rd
319
BRAEDEN CONGER
00:24:51
8:00/mile
9
M
11
Run Female 12-14
1st
372
MARY RICHMOND
00:20:16
6:31/mile
12
F
1
2nd
310
BROOKE CARNAHAN
00:20:34
6:37/mile
13
F
2
3rd
374
CATHERINE SCOTT
00:22:26
7:14/mile
12
F
4
Run Male 12-14
1st
321
GRANT CONGER
00:20:30
6:36/mile
13
M
3
2nd
333
JOSEPH FURBUSH
00:23:29
7:34/mile
12
M
7
3rd
335
CALEB GRIMSHAW
00:26:37
8:35/mile
13
M
15
Run Female 15-19
1st
308
ALYSSA BITTNER
00:22:53
7:22/mile
15
F
5
2nd
941
ABBY NAGY
00:37:08
11:58/mile
17
F
48
3rd
916
MACKENZIE GLEESON
00:48:58
15:47/mile
16
F
72
Run Male 15-19
1st
360
SCOTT NEDOFF
00:18:14
5:52/mile
18
M
1
2nd
209
CALVIN PATEN
00:34:24
11:05/mile
16
M
33
Run Female 20-24
1st
338
JENNIFER HARRIS
00:28:50
9:18/mile
20
F
17
Run Female 25-29
1st
951
MELISSA SANBORN
00:42:32
13:43/mile
25
F
65
2nd
326
MEGAN EARLEY
00:48:10
15:32/mile
29
F
70
3rd
944
ANNE PAQUETTE
00:49:06
15:50/mile
28
F
73
Run Male 25-29
1st
938
KEVIN MORSE
00:49:59
16:07/mile
27
M
66
Run Female 30-34
1st
353
STEPHANIE LOPEZ
00:30:23
9:47/mile
32
F
24
2nd
904
STACY YOUNKIN
00:30:32
9:50/mile
31
F
25
3rd
202
MARISSA PALMER
00:30:36
9:52/mile
32
F
28
Run Male 30-34
1st
332
LEE FOWLER
00:18:44
6:02/mile
34
M
2
2nd
304
BRAD BEYERLEIN
00:39:00
12:34/mile
31
M
42
3rd
346
BRETT KIDD
00:50:22
16:14/mile
33
M
71
Run Female 35-39
1st
303
RACHEL BENNETT
00:24:03
7:45/mile
39
F
7
2nd
204
CAITLYN BEISER
00:35:52
11:33/mile
35
F
43
3rd
375
JILL SELLA
00:36:16
11:41/mile
39
F
45
Run Male 35-39
1st
380
MICHAEL SELLA
00:28:56
9:19/mile
38
M
20
2nd
924
JOSHUA KENNARD
00:38:15
12:20/mile
39
M
40
3rd
914
SHANE EMMONS
00:46:11
14:53/mile
36
M
56
Run Female 40-44
1st
217
JEAN BARDEN
00:23:11
7:28/mile
42
F
6
2nd
330
AMY ESCKELSON
00:26:05
8:24/mile
43
F
10
3rd
367
KARI RANDOLPH
00:31:47
10:15/mile
42
F
32
Run Male 40-44
1st
320
DANIEL CONGER
00:22:38
7:18/mile
41
M
4
2nd
358
GABRIEL MORRIS
00:24:47
7:59/mile
41
M
10
3rd
354
BRAD MAKI
00:24:52
8:01/mile
41
M
12
Run Female 45-49
1st
343
LINDA HUMPERT
00:20:37
6:38/mile
47
F
3
2nd
302
JOELLE ABKE
00:28:31
9:11/mile
47
F
16
3rd
362
TAMMY PELLETIER
00:29:14
9:25/mile
46
F
19
Run Male 45-49
1st
391
TOM WANLESS
00:23:13
7:29/mile
48
M
6
2nd
903
DON WUJKOWSKI
00:31:07
10:01/mile
49
M
25
3rd
964
KURTIS WESLOCK
00:39:32
12:44/mile
49
M
43
Run Female 50-54
1st
215
CINDY MCGRADY
00:29:01
9:21/mile
54
F
18
2nd
381
DEBORAH SMITH
00:30:35
9:51/mile
51
F
26
3rd
311
HEIDI CARNAHAN
00:35:29
11:26/mile
54
F
39
Run Male 50-54
1st
386
JAMES TOTH
00:22:58
7:24/mile
52
M
5
2nd
356
MIKE MCAVOY
00:25:00
8:03/mile
54
M
13
3rd
227
BRIAN SMITH
00:32:50
10:35/mile
52
M
28
Run Female 55-59
1st
206
DEBRA WERNER
00:31:53
10:16/mile
57
F
33
2nd
327
CATHERINE EMMONS
00:42:10
13:35/mile
59
F
60
3rd
918
PENNY JURVELIN
00:49:51
16:04/mile
59
F
80
Run Male 55-59
1st
328
LARRY EMMONS
00:30:29
9:49/mile
59
M
23
2nd
214
KEITH MCGRADY
00:41:07
13:15/mile
55
M
47
3rd
220
JIM ZITTEL
00:42:10
13:35/mile
55
M
50
Run Female 60-64
1st
203
ROBIN SHAFFER
00:25:33
8:14/mile
62
F
8
2nd
953
RHONDA SCHAFSNITZ
00:42:31
13:42/mile
62
F
63
3rd
961
KAREN UEBLER
00:50:28
16:16/mile
62
F
88
Run Male 60-64
1st
348
LEHN KING
00:26:38
8:35/mile
62
M
16
2nd
223
JOE STOREY
00:35:51
11:33/mile
60
M
35
3rd
207
SID WERNER
00:41:48
13:28/mile
61
M
49
Run Male 70 and Over
1st
312
JERRY CARTER
00:28:55
9:19/mile
77
M
19
2nd
216
TOM RYAN
00:30:52
9:57/mile
70
M
24